Home > About FWE > Dan certificate owners

Dan certificate owners

Sunday 6 November 2016, by webmaster

CERTIFICAT NUMBERNAMEDANDATEINSTRUCTORCOUNTRY
ARMENIA 2017 / 001 ERIK MNATSAKANYAN 1 DAN 15.06.17 ARTUR MANASYAN ARMENIA
AUSTRIA 2017 / 001 ALEXANDER HEVESI 6 DAN 21.06.17 ÖKV AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA 2013 / 003 ANTON JAEGER 5 DAN 01.08.10 ALEX HEVESI AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA 2013 / 001 MICHAEL TAUSEK 1 DAN 24.04.13 ALEX HEVESI AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA 2013 / 002 TATJANA SCHULTE 1 DAN 07.12.12 ALEX HEVESI AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA 2012 / 001 ALEXANDER HEVESI 5 DAN 19.12.05   AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA 2012 / 003 ATTILA SZECSENYI 4 DAN 11.07.09 ALEX HEVESI AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA 2012 / 002 ANTON RIEDL 2 DAN 16.06.12 ALEX HEVESI AUSTRIA
BELGIUM 2019 / 006 SYLVAIN TUTTOLOMONDO 4 DAN 30.10.18 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2019 / 003 FRANKLIN SIMAIN SATO 3 DAN 30.10.18 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2019 / 005 STEPHAN SCHOUTERS 3 DAN 30.10.18 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2019 / 002 FRANCIS GASPARD 2 DAN 30.10.18 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2019 / 001 ARTHUR JOSKIN 1 DAN 30.10.18 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2019 / 004 SEBASTIEN BODART 1 DAN 30.10.18 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2017 / 001 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN 6 DAN 12.03.17 JKF WADOKAI JAPAN
BELGIUM 2016 / 001 GHISLAIN SELVAIT 3 DAN 08.05.15 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2016 / 003 JUNIOR AKOTSHI 3 DAN 28.09.16 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2016 / 002 ANOUAR BOUGRINE 1 DAN 03.09.16 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2016 / 004 DOMINIQUE DIEU 1 DAN 14.05.16 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2015 / 004 MARC SMEETS 3 DAN 01.06.88 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2015 / 003 PASCAL BERNIMONT 2 DAN 5/15/1997 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2015 / 001 OLIVIER SONNET 1 DAN 06.01.03 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2015 / 002 PASCAL LOUIS 1 DAN 11.05.98 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2014 / 022 JEAN MARC JOSKIN 5 DAN 29.09.13 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2014 / 024 MARC VAN DAMME 5 DAN 29.09.13 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2014 / 023 THIERRY GREFFE 5 DAN 29.09.13 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2014 / 021 GHISLAIN SELVAIT 2 DAN 04.06.11 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2014 / 020 GHISLAIN SELVAIT 1 DAN 04.03.97 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 013 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN 5 DAN 25.09.11 JKF WADOKAI BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 002 JEAN MARC JOSKIN 4 DAN 23.01.08 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 003 MARC VAN DAMME 4 DAN 23.01.08 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 001 THIERRY GREFFE 4 DAN 23.01.08 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 005 JEAN MARC JOSKIN 3 DAN 29.05.94 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 006 MARC VAN DAMME 3 DAN 01.10.02 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 017 SYLVAIN TUTTOLOMONDO 3 DAN 29.09.13 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 004 THIERRY GREFFE 3 DAN 01.10.02 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 008 JEAN MARC JOSKIN 2 DAN 10.03.89 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 019 JUNIOR AKOTSHI 2 DAN 29.09.13 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 009 MARC VAN DAMME 2 DAN 01.11.96 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 016 SYLVAIN TUTTOLOMONDO 2 DAN 20.02.10 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 007 THIERRY GREFFE 2 DAN 01.05.95 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 014 FRANCIS GASPARD 1 DAN 29.09.13 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 011 JEAN MARC JOSKIN 1 DAN 25.05.85 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 018 JUNIOR AKOTSHI 1 DAN 16.05.09 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 012 MARC VAN DAMME 1 DAN 17.03.90 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 015 SYLVAIN TUTTOLOMONDO 1 DAN 18.05.98 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BELGIUM 2013 / 010 THIERRY GREFFE 1 DAN 01.06.85 JOCELYN JACQUEMIN BELGIUM
BOSNIA+HERZE GOVINA 2014 / 001 LJUBOMIR TADIC 7 DAN 28.09.14 BARRY WILKINSON BOSNIA +HERZEGOVINA
BOSNIA+HERZE GOVINA 2014 / 002 LUKA BRUS 1 DAN 28.09.14 BARRY WILKINSON BOSNIA +HERZEGOVINA
CROATIA 2019 / 001 MARKO JANJIS 3 DAN 30.03.19 BARRY WILKINSON CROATIA
CROATIA 2019 / 002 ANTUN PUKLAVAC 2 DAN 30.03.19 BARRY WILKINSON CROATIA
CROATIA 2019 / 003 JOSIP BILIC 1 DAN 30.03.19 BARRY WILKINSON CROATIA
CROATIA 2019 / 004 VALENTINA KRISTIC 1 DAN 30.03.19 BARRY WILKINSON CROATIA
DENMARK 2018 / 004 MARTIN DAHL 2 DAN 01.06.18 RUUD DE VRIES DENMARK
DENMARK 2018 / 002 MICHELLE LYSDAL 2 DAN 01.06.18 RUUD DE VRIES DENMARK
DENMARK 2018 / 003 THOMAS JENSEN 2 DAN 01.06.18 RUUD DE VRIES DENMARK
DENMARK 2018 / 006 ABDUL RAHMAN MARAKEH 1 DAN 07.10.18 RUUD DE VRIES DENMARK
DENMARK 2018 / 005 HENRIK SOEGAARD 1 DAN 07.10.18 RUUD DE VRIES DENMARK
DENMARK 2018 / 007 LUNA HEITMANN 1 DAN 07.10.18 RUUD DE VRIES DENMARK
DENMARK 2018 / 001 TOM JAKOBSEN 1 DAN 01.06.18 RUUD DE VRIES DENMARK
DENMARK 2017 / 001 JONAS GRUNDT 1 DAN 20.05.17 RUUD DE VRIES DENMARK
DENMARK 2016 / 001 AABO OLSEN SOFIE 1 DAN 06.12.14 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2015 / 002 MARTIN DAHL 1 DAN 09.12.15 RUUD DE VRIES DENMARK
DENMARK 2015 / 001 THOMAS LORENTS DENSEN 1 DAN 09.12.15 RUUD DE VRIES DENMARK
DENMARK 2014 / 006 FLEMMING RANTZAU ALMTORP 6 DAN 14.06.14 ROB ZWARTJES DENMARK
DENMARK 2014 / 005 CHARLOTTE RANTZAU ALMTORP 2 DAN 14.06.14 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2014 / 004 IRAJ HOSEINI 2 DAN 14.06.14 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2014 / 007 BENJAMIN HVISBERG BRIX 1 DAN 08.12.12 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2014 / 002 MATHIAS TOKKESDAL HENRIKSEN 1 DAN 14.06.14 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2014 / 003 SØREN FREDBERG WEISS 1 DAN 14.06.14 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2014 / 001 VALDEMAR JØRGENSEN 1 DAN 14.06.14 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2012 / 023 MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERMAN 2 DAN 25.06.11 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2012 / 024 DIANA NORGAARD MADSEN 1 DAN 25.06.11 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2011 / 021 LASSE DALLERUP 1 DAN 01.12.10 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2011 / 019 LISBETH HEDE 1 DAN 25.06.11 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2011 / 018 MATHIAS LAUSTSEN 1 DAN 11.12.10 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2011 / 022 MIKKJAL SUNE CHRISTENSEN 1 DAN 25.06.11 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2011 / 017 PETER BROBERG 1 DAN 11.12.10 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2011 / 020 SIGNE SAHLERTZ 1 DAN 25.06.11 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 010 FLEMMING ALMTORP 5 DAN 08.12.98   DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 012 MICHAEL KRABBE 3 DAN 12.06.10 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 013 PETER SKIBSTED 3 DAN 12.06.10 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 005 HENRIETTE RANTZAU ALMTORP 2 DAN 27.06.09 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 003 RUUD DE VRIES 2 DAN 14.09.06 BARRY WILKINSON DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 001 AGUST LUC SKJODT 1 DAN 21.06.08 FLEMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 006 BJARKE ANDREASEN 1 DAN 27.06.09 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 008 BJARKE BRISSON NIELSEN 1 DAN 05.12.09 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 009 CHARLOTTE RANTZAU ALMTORP 1 DAN 21.06.08 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 007 DENNIS M.JENSEN 1 DAN 27.06.09 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 004 HELMUT ERNST 1 DAN 23.07.97 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 016 IRAJ HOSEINI 1 DAN 27.06.09 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 014 LARS WEJE HANGSTRUP 1 DAN 12.06.10 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 002 MARIE BROBERG 1 DAN 27.06.09 FLEMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 015 MIKKEL HOU MOLLER 1 DAN 27.06.09 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2010 / 011 OLE BIRGER HANSEN 1 DAN 12.06.10 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
ENGLAND 2019 / 004 JASON KELLY 2 DAN 05.04.19 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2019 / 002 NIGEL BLACKMAN 2 DAN 05.04.19 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2019 / 001 DAVID BAKER 1 DAN 05.04.19 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2019 / 003 SIMON KAY 1 DAN 05.04.19 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2017 / 006 CONNIE CHAND 6 DAN 04.10.17 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2017 / 005 JASON WALTON 3 DAN 28.05.17 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2017 / 002 MAGGY JENNINGS 3 DAN 28.05.17 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2017 / 004 RICHARD BAKER 3 DAN 28.05.17 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2017 / 003 STEPHEN SINGLETON 3 DAN 28.05.17 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2017 / 001 GARY MOIR 2 DAN 28.05.17 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2017 / 007 NATASHA MC MINN 1 DAN 04.08.17 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2016 / 002 BRIAN HAYES 7 DAN 07.11.16 WADOKAI EUROPE COMMITTEE ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2016 / 001 JACK FRANKLIN 2 DAN 10.11.16 WADOKAI EUROPE JURY ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2015 / 007 OLIVER MC HUGH 4 DAN 13.05.15 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2015 / 006 JASON WALTON 2 DAN 01.02.15 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2015 / 005 RICHARD BAKER 2 DAN 01.02.15 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2015 / 004 ROBERT BARRETT 2 DAN 01.02.15 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2015 / 002 ANDREW NEEDHAM 1 DAN 01.02.15 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2015 / 001 RUBY FRANKLIN 1 DAN 01.02.15 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2015 / 003 TONY STANNARD 1 DAN 01.02.15 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2013 / 001 BARRY WILKINSON 8 DAN 07.04.13 WADOKAI EUROPE JURY ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2013 / 003 STEVE GRANT 3 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2013 / 004 CHLOE THORNE 1 DAN 22.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2013 / 002 ELIZABETH MARCUS 1 DAN 29.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2013 / 005 JACK FRANKLIN 1 DAN 30.05.10 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 001 TINA HARRISON 4 DAN 18.03.05 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 019 TOMMY MARRETT 4 DAN 03.11.12 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 018 MARTIN NULTY 3 DAN 03.11.12 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 017 OLIVER MC HUGH 3 DAN 03.11.12 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 004 ANN RICH 2 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 016 CHRISTOPHER ROBINSON 2 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 006 DANIEL PEACH 2 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 005 EMILY PEACH 2 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 021 PETER KYLE 2 DAN 03.11.12 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 003 SAMATHA BURNISTON 2 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 002 STEVE GRANT 2 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 009 ADAM COATES 1 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 013 ALISON PEARCE 1 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 007 CAITLIN RICH 1 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 011 DAVE THORNE 1 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 010 EMILY COATES 1 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 012 EMMA BURNISTON 1 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 008 GEORGE STEVENS 1 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 015 JAKE FAIRBROTHER 1 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 014 JAMIE BOYT 1 DAN 01.09.13 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2012 / 020 MARY MARCUS 1 DAN 03.11.12 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2010 / 001 MARCUS YEATMAN 4 DAN 18.09.09 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2010 / 005 MELINA MUKHERGEE 1 DAN 18.09.09 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2010 / 002 REBECCA MORELAND 1 DAN 18.09.09 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2010 / 006 ROGER STEELE 1 DAN 18.09.09 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2010 / 004 SCOTT BUTTLER 1 DAN 18.09.09 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2010 / 003 SIMON SHERWOOD 1 DAN 18.09.09 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2006 / 001 BARRY WILKINSON 7 DAN 16.09.01 WADOKAI EUROPE JURY ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2006 / 004 NICHOLAS PERKINS 4 DAN 18.03.05 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2006 / 002 BARRY DUKE 1 DAN 30.05.03 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ENGLAND 2006 / 003 ZOE TAYLOR 1 DAN 17.01.06 BARRY WILKINSON ENGLAND
ESTONIA 2013 / 003 MADIS SINIMETS 4 DAN 01.11.13 WADOKAI EUROPE JURY ESTONIA
ESTONIA 2013 / 001 KAJAR HELP 3 DAN 01.11.13 WADOKAI EUROPE JURY ESTONIA
ESTONIA 2013 / 004 ALAR JAANUS 1 DAN 01.11.13 WADOKAI EUROPE JURY ESTONIA
ESTONIA 2012 / 002 HEILI JÄRV 2 DAN 02.11.12 WADOKAI EUROPE JURY ESTONIA
ESTONIA 2012 / 001 MAIRO KULLISAAR 1 DAN 02.11.12 WADOKAI EUROPE JURY ESTONIA
FINLAND 2007 / 001 YRSA LINDQUIST 5 DAN 11.11.01   FINLAND
FRANCE 2018 / 001 PATRICE BELRHITI 9 DAN 17.11.18 FFKAMA FRANCE
FRANCE 2012 / 003 DIDIER PERRIN 6 DAN 27.12.09 PATRICE BELRHITI FRANCE
FRANCE 2011 / 002 GILLES IHLE 5 DAN 26.01.08 PATRICE BELRHITI FRANCE
FRANCE 2006 / 001 PATRICE BELRHITI 8 DAN   FFKAMA FRANCE
GREECE 2019 / 001 GEORGIOS MARKAKOS 4 DAN 12.03.19 BARRY WILKINSON GREECE
GREECE 2019 / 002 CHRISTOS KARIOTIS 3 DAN 12.03.19 BARRY WILKINSON GREECE
GREECE 2019 / 003 DIOGENIS KYPSELIDIS 3 DAN 12.03.19 BARRY WILKINSON GREECE
GREECE 2019 / 004 ARGYRO SKARLI 2 DAN 12.03.19 BARRY WILKINSON GREECE
GREECE 2019 / 006 ANASTASIA-AGGELIKI CHATZILAMPROU 1 DAN 12.03.19 BARRY WILKINSON GREECE
GREECE 2019 / 010 ANTONIOS PAPADOPOULOS 1 DAN 12.03.19 BARRY WILKINSON GREECE
GREECE 2019 / 005 CHRISTINA-ANNA STAKTEA 1 DAN 12.03.19 BARRY WILKINSON GREECE
GREECE 2019 / 012 KALIOPI-IOANNA KYPSELIDOU 1 DAN 12.03.19 BARRY WILKINSON GREECE
GREECE 2019 / 007 MARIA-GEORGIA ANASTASIOU 1 DAN 12.03.19 BARRY WILKINSON GREECE
GREECE 2019 / 011 MARIANNA PAVLAKI 1 DAN 12.03.19 BARRY WILKINSON GREECE
GREECE 2019 / 008 VASILISA TSYPLAKOVA 1 DAN 12.03.19 BARRY WILKINSON GREECE
LUXEMBOURG 2015 / 002 FRANCOIS BICHEL 6 DAN 05.07.15 BARRY WILKINSON LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2015 / 003 CLAUDINE LEYERS 5 DAN 05.07.15 BARRY WILKINSON LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2015 / 001 ANDRE BICHEL 2 DAN 07.02.15 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2014 / 005 MAGALI JACOB 3 DAN 15.11.14 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2014 / 006 NORBERT SCHMIT 3 DAN 15.11.14 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2014 / 004 DINO SABOTIC 1 DAN 23.10.14 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2014 / 002 DOMINIQUE DELACRE 1 DAN 23.10.14 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2014 / 003 LETIZIA SCHLIM 1 DAN 23.10.14 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2014 / 001 SABRINA DOS SANTOS 1 DAN 23.10.14 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2013 / 001 TAMARA SCHUH 4 DAN 12.07.13 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2013 / 002 ILDA SABOTIC 1 DAN 30.10.13 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2009 / 014 FRANCOIS BICHEL 5 DAN 04.01.09 BARRY WILKINSON LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2009 / 017 CLAUDINE LEYERS 4 DAN 12.07.09 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2009 / 016 TAMARA SCHUH 3 DAN 12.07.09 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2009 / 012 JEAN-NICOLAS BOURTEMBOURG 2 DAN 28.03.09 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2009 / 011 MAGALI JACOB 2 DAN 28.03.09 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2009 / 013 NORBERT SCHMIT 2 DAN 28.03.09 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2009 / 015 ALDEN SUNTIC 1 DAN 12.07.09 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2009 / 009 ANDRE BICHEL 1 DAN 28.03.09 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2009 / 008 JEAN-NICOLAS BOURTEMBOURG 1 DAN 12.02.05 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2009 / 010 PATRICK CORNARO 1 DAN 28.03.09 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2007 / 001 FRANCOIS BICHEL 4 DAN 21.04.91 KAMIGAITO YOSHIKAZU LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2007 / 002 CLAUDINE LEYERS 3 DAN 21.04.91 KAMIGAITO YOSHIKAZU LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2007 / 006 PIERRE ETSCHEID 2 DAN 21.12.02 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2007 / 005 TAMARA SCHUH 2 DAN 21.12.02 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2007 / 007 MAGALI JACOB 1 DAN 09.12.06 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2007 / 003 NORBERT SCHMIT 1 DAN 25.05.97 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURG 2007 / 004 TAMARA SCHUH 1 DAN 28.11.99 FRANCOIS BICHEL LUXEMBOURG
NETHERLANDS 2018 / 005 HARM MASSEE 8 DAN 17.11.18 WADOKAI NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2018 / 001 RUUD DE VRIES 5 DAN 01.06.18 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2018 / 003 G.VAN DER DUNGEN 3 DAN 01.12.18 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2018 / 002 L.J.M.FLOHR 3 DAN 01.12.18 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2018 / 004 P.J.D.N DRIESSEN 3 DAN 01.12.18 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2017 / 004 A.P.G. VAN DORT 2 DAN 28.10.17 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2017 / 003 H.TIEMENS 2 DAN 28.10.17 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2017 / 002 K.MORSINK 2 DAN 28.10.17 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2017 / 001 A.G. BASTIAAN 1 DAN 28.10.17 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2016 / 003 HENK LEENDERT SPORKSLEDE 5 DAN 01.10.16 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2016 / 002 MARINUS MORSINK 4 DAN 01.10.16 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2016 / 001 RUUD DE VRIES 4 DAN 18.06.16 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2015 / 002 MICHAELS SPITS 4 DAN 06.06.15 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2015 / 001 DANNY EDGAR VAN DER VUURST 1 DAN 06.06.15 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2014 / 002 ALEXIS BROUWER 7 DAN 30.11.08 KONO NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2014 / 001 HARM MASSEE 7 DAN 15.03.09 KONO+SUZUKI NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2014 / 003 HARRY MEENTS 4 DAN 06.06.10 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2014 / 004 MICHAEL VAN DER NULFT 4 DAN 24.11.12 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2014 / 007 ECO KLEEFSTRA 3 DAN 22.06.13 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2014 / 006 MARINUS MORSINK 3 DAN 06.06.98 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2014 / 005 MICHAEL SPITS 3 DAN 21.11.11 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2014 / 008 GERARD VAN DEN DRUNGEN 1 DAN 02.03.86 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2014 / 009 KLAAS MORSINK 1 DAN 13.06.92 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS 2014 / 010 PETER DRIESSEN 1 DAN 01.03.87 HARM MASSE NETHERLANDS
PORTUGAL 2015 / 002 GONCALO BRANCO 2 DAN 11.04.15 BARRY WILKINSON PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL 2015 / 001 JOAO SANTOS 1 DAN 11.04.15 BARRY WILKINSON PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL 2013 / 002 LUIS ESPIRITO SANTO 3 DAN   BARRY WILKINSON PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL 2013 / 001 LUIS PAULO BARBAS 3 DAN   BARRY WILKINSON PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL 2013 / 003 PEDRO MIGUEL TEIXEIRA 2 DAN   BARRY WILKINSON PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL 2013 / 004 JOAO HIPOLITO JANUARIO 1 DAN   BARRY WILKINSON PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL 2013 / 005 JORGE MANUEL RODRIGUES 1 DAN   BARRY WILKINSON PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL 2011 / 006 LUIS TOME SANTOS 6 DAN 09.04.11 BARRY WILKINSON PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL 2011 / 005 MARCO BRANCO 3 DAN 09.04.11 BARRY WILKINSON PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL 2011 / 004 LUIS ESPIRITO SANTO 2 DAN 09.04.11 BARRY WILKINSON PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL 2011 / 003 LUIS PAULO BARBAS 2 DAN 09.04.11 BARRY WILKINSON PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL 2011 / 002 BRUNO MORGADO 1 DAN 09.04.11 BARRY WILKINSON PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL 2011 / 001 GONCALO BRANCO 1 DAN 09.04.11 BARRY WILKINSON PORTUGAL
ROMANIA 2019 / 016 KENICHIRO ABE 7 DAN 06.07.19 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 015 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES 7 DAN 06.07.14 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 018 GOMES RODRIGUES PEDRO 6 DAN 06.07.19 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 013 CEZAR CRISTEA 5 DAN 06.07.14 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 021 DUMITRESCU VASILE 5 DAN 06.07.19 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 022 JIEANU COSMIN HORATIU 5 DAN 06.07.19 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 003 MOHAMED AL RIFAE 5 DAN 06.07.14 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 010 RADU DANUT CIUCA 5 DAN 06.07.14 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 024 ANDRADE CONCEICAO DIONISIO 4 DAN 06.07.19 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 017 LIPIANU BOGDAN 4 DAN 06.07.19 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 019 MOLDOVAN ADRIAN 4 DAN 06.07.19 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 001 ALINA PATRU 3 DAN 06.07.14 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 002 CRISTIAN IULIUS NICULAE 3 DAN 06.07.14 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 009 GEORGINA E. TINCA 3 DAN 06.07.14 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 020 MESINSCHI MARIAN 3 DAN 06.07.19 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 012 RADU ALEXANDRU TODIRAS 3 DAN 06.07.14 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 023 RADU MIHAI 3 DAN 06.07.19 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 004 ANDRA NOVITCHI 2 DAN 06.07.14 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 006 CRISTIAN ROBERT DUMITRU 2 DAN 06.07.14 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 025 PALMA ALEXANDRU 2 DAN 06.07.19 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 007 SORIN ALEXANDRU BURTAN 2 DAN 06.07.14 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 005 ANDREI FODAI 1 DAN 06.07.14 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 026 CIUCA ION 1 DAN 06.07.19 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 027 CIUCA PETRICA 1 DAN 06.07.19 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 011 DARIUS MARIAN MANEA 1 DAN 06.07.14 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 008 LAURA ANGHELINICI 1 DAN 06.07.14 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2019 / 014 MARIO ROBERT DAMIAN 1 DAN 06.07.14 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 001 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES 6 DAN 04.04.03   ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 037 ADALBERTO SANTOS COELHO 4 DAN 04.04.03 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 002 CRISTEA CESAR 4 DAN 04.04.03 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 003 DUMITRESCU VASILE 4 DAN 04.04.03 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 004 IONICA M. SORIN 4 DAN 04.04.03 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 005 JOSE C. GOMES MONTEIRO 4 DAN 04.04.03 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 006 PATRU AUREL 4 DAN 14.04.02 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 007 LIPIANU BOGDAN 3 DAN 14.04.02 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 008 PATRU MARIA LUMINITA 3 DAN 09.04.02 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 012 ANCAS LAURENTIU 2 DAN 04.04.03 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 023 BIDINA ANDRADA 2 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 028 BIDINA ANDREI 2 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 018 CARCIU SORIN 2 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 024 CASIAN GINA 2 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 013 CIUCA RADU-DANUT 2 DAN 04.04.03 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 015 COCORA CRISTIAN 2 DAN 04.04.03 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 016 CUCU RADU 2 DAN 04.04.03 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 014 FRANCOISE P. TAVARES 2 DAN 04.04.03 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 017 FUSARU DANIEL 2 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 019 GHEORGHE FLORIAN 2 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 021 PANDIA MARINA 2 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 027 POPESCU MIHAELA 2 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 010 RADU ADRIAN 2 DAN 04.04.03 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 020 SOARE ALINA 2 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 022 TINCA GEORGIANA 2 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 009 TODIRAS RADU 2 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 011 VIZITEU DORIN-GELU 2 DAN 04.04.03 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 035 CHELES CLAUDIU 1 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 034 CHELES IULIAN 1 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 033 MICU VERONICA 1 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 026 MIHALACHE IOANA 1 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 032 RADU MIHAI 1 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 036 RASIU ANA 1 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 029 SAVIN FLORIN 1 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 030 SEULESCU CRISTINA 1 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 031 STANCIU MIHAELA 1 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
ROMANIA 2007 / 025 TOTH CORNEL 1 DAN 09.04.05 SABINO FREDERICO DA LUZ TAVARES ROMANIA
SCOTLAND 2014 / 001 COLIN CLAPPERTON 8 DAN 10.03.10 SKF SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2011 / 055 SARAH MC MILLAN 2 DAN 26.03.11 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2011 / 056 BARRY DOUGLAS 1 DAN 26.03.11 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2011 / 054 CAMERON J. COLLINS 1 DAN 26.03.11 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2010 / 046 CONNOR RAE BELL 1 DAN 12.06.10 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2010 / 049 COURTNEY SZABO 1 DAN 12.06.10 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2010 / 053 DOLLAR MILLAR 1 DAN 12.06.10 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2010 / 048 OLIVIA VICKY HAND 1 DAN 12.06.10 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2010 / 047 REBECCA CRAIG 1 DAN 12.06.10 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2010 / 052 SHAWNISAY MILLAR 1 DAN 12.06.10 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2009 / 030 PAUL CONNOR 3 DAN 24.06.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2009 / 045 ALISTAIR MAC RAE 1 DAN 14.11.09 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2009 / 031 ANGUS CONNOR 1 DAN 22.11.08 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2009 / 034 CAITLYN REEDER 1 DAN 22.11.08 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2009 / 042 CAROLINE MC FARLANE 1 DAN 14.11.09 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2009 / 037 ELISABETH MARY QUINLAN 1 DAN 14.11.09 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2009 / 040 GAVIN MC KAY 1 DAN 14.11.09 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2009 / 035 JAMIE BRADLEY 1 DAN 21.03.09 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2009 / 038 JAMIE GREEN 1 DAN 14.11.09 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2009 / 043 JOHN MC FARLANE 1 DAN 14.11.09 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2009 / 044 PETER WILSON 1 DAN 14.11.09 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2009 / 041 ROBERT HINTON 1 DAN 14.11.09 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2009 / 032 SARAH MURPHY 1 DAN 22.11.08 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2009 / 033 SCOTT BRADLEY 1 DAN 22.11.08 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2009 / 039 ROSS MOYES ??? 14.11.09 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2008 / 028 DOROTHY BRADLEY 1 DAN 07.06.08 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2008 / 029 SARAH MC MILLAN 1 DAN 22.11.08 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2007 / 050 CHLOE MC LEAN 2 DAN 24.11.07 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2007 / 051 JOHN CROZIER 1 DAN 24.11.07 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 001 COLIN CLAPPERTON 7 DAN 02.06.02 SKF SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 003 CHARLES LINDSAY 6 DAN 23.04.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 011 LESLIE CAIRNS 4 DAN 28.06.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 013 MARK MC COOL 4 DAN 23.04.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 009 COLIN RUSSELL 3 DAN 14.11.98 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 015 ERIC WOOD 3 DAN 19.06.04 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 004 PETER GARDNER 3 DAN 19.11.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 027 THOMAS MC LELLAND 2 DAN 20.03.05 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 019 CHARLES EARNSHAW 1 DAN 24.06.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 014 CHARLES ROBINSON 1 DAN 19.06.04 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 008 CONNOR MC LEOD 1 DAN 19.11.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 002 ERIN MORTAGH 1 DAN 18.11.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 026 GARY KIRKWOOD 1 DAN 19.11.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 020 GAYNOR BOUGHEY 1 DAN 27.11.04 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 007 HARRY LAWRIE 1 DAN 19.11.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 022 HARRY OLIFF 1 DAN 24.03.04 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 017 IONA FROST 1 DAN 19.06.04 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 018 IRINA EARNSHAW 1 DAN 19.06.04 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 016 KAREN WOOD 1 DAN 18.11.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 005 MARK WYLLIE 1 DAN 19.11.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 025 MATTHEW TAINSH 1 DAN 24.03.07 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 023 MELISSA GILLIES 1 DAN 24.03.07 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 012 MICHAEL MC HUGH 1 DAN 18.11.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 021 ROBERT MC FARLANE 1 DAN 19.11.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 024 STEVEN COLLINS 1 DAN 24.03.07 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 006 STEVEN WYLLIE 1 DAN 19.11.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SCOTLAND 2006 / 010 WILLIAM CAMERON 1 DAN 18.11.06 COLIN CLAPPERTON SCOTLAND
SWEDEN 2006 / 001 SHINGO OHGAMI 7 DAN 30.06.91   SWEDEN
SWITZERLAND 2016 / 001 ROMANO PIANI 4 DAN 10.11.16 WADOKAI EUROPE JURY SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND 2007 / 001 DANIEL HUMBEL 6 DAN 21.08.05   SWITZERLAND
WALES 2014 / 001 PAUL SCOTT 6 DAN 27.04.14 PAUL SCOTT WALES
DENMARK 2019 / 001 HANNAH GRØNLUND JESPERSEN 1 DAN 29.07.19 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2019 / 002 SARAH GRØNLUND JESPERSEN 1 DAN 29.07.19 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2019 / 003 TOBIAS WÜRTZ HØJBJERG 2 DAN 08.12.18 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2019 / 004 FREDERIK ENGHOLM ANDERSEN 2 DAN 08.12.18 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2019 / 005 GUSTAV HOLCK NORMANN 2 DAN 08.12.18 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2019 / 006 MORTEN MARIUS CHRISTIANSEN 2 DAN 08.12.18 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK
DENMARK 2019 / 007 PHILLIP WERNER PEDERSEN 2 DAN 08.12.18 FLEMMING ALMTORP DENMARK